Pocket Knights 2 Forum

Share
View previous topicGo downView next topic
avatar
Admin
Posts : 126
Join date : 2017-07-12
View user profilehttp://pocketknights2.666forum.com

Pocket Knights 2 - Hero Power Ranking

on Tue Aug 08, 2017 2:49 am
NUMBERICONNAMEHERO TYPEFATE HEROAPTATKHP P-DEFM-DEFTOTAL POWER
1ApolloDEFGilgamesh1007065001001006870
2Tauren ChiefASSISTBlade Master1008060001001006380
3Lord of RockASSISTMedusa1008060001001006380
4Oda NobunagaP-ATKWitch-king100110600070706350
5Demonslayer RoggeDEFHunter Kelly100905500130705890
6MedusaM-ATKLord of Rock100110550070905870
7FrankensteinASSISTDracula1009050001101105410
8DraculaM-ATKFrankenstein100110500090905390
9Genghis KhanASSISTSylvanus150120450075754920
10Blade MasterP-ATKTauren Chief100120450090904900
11GilgameshP-ATKApollo1001204500801004900
12Witch-kingP-ATKOda Nobunaga1001204500701104900
13DaenerysASSISTKnight Rhaegar150120412582824559
14AmaterasuASSISTVenus150120412582824559
15Hunter KellyP-ATKDemonslayer Rogge100130400090904410
16Knight RhaegarDEFDaenerys12084330072723648
17VenusM-ATKAmaterasu120132330048483648
18SylvanusM-ATKGenghis Khan120132330048483648
19BerserkerDEFJoan of Arc8042330072723566
20Joan of ArcASSISTBerserker8048330066663560
21MachiaelASSISTCursed Blade8048330066663560
22Prodigal SoldierM-ATKUnholy Blade8066330048483542
23Cursed BladeP-ATKMachiael8066300054543254
24LightningM-ATKMurloca8072270048602960
25MurlocaP-ATKLightning8072270054542960
26Unholy BladeP-ATKProdigal Soldier8072270042662960
Attributes: 


ATK: Total Attack


HP: Total Health


P - DEF: Physical Defense


M - DEF: Magic Defense



This Ranking is according to the character's initial value, and the value will be changed after nurturing. Some other heroes are not included in this ranking, you can finish it if you're interested. Thanks. 
avatar
Admin
Posts : 126
Join date : 2017-07-12
View user profilehttp://pocketknights2.666forum.com

Re: Pocket Knights 2 - Hero Power Ranking

on Wed Aug 23, 2017 2:25 am
NUMBERNAMETOTAL POWER
1Lord of Rock+ Medusa12250
2Apollo+ Gilgamesh11770
3Tauren Chief+ Blade Master11280
4Oda Nobunaga + Witch-king 11250
5Frankenstein + Dracula10800
6Demonslayer Rogge+ Hunter Kelly10300
7Genghis Khan + Sylvanus8568
8Daenerys+ Knight Rhaegar8207
9Amaterasu+ Venus8207
10Berserker+ Joan of Arc7126
(Note: this ranking is based on the above date)
avatar
Admin
Posts : 126
Join date : 2017-07-12
View user profilehttp://pocketknights2.666forum.com

Re: Pocket Knights 2 - Hero Power Ranking

on Tue Aug 29, 2017 1:37 am
Rare Heroes
         
NUMBERNAMEICONHERO TYPEFATE HEROAPTATKHP P-DEFM-DEFTOTAL
1King ArthurP-ATKSnow Queen20033068701101107620
2Sun WukongP-ATKStormsout2003586188137836966
3AthenaM-ATKHeracles2003585500971526307
4HeraclesDEFAthena150116536391765796
5StormsoutP-ATKSun Wukong150182371383834211
6Snow Queen M-ATKKing Arthur150198371367834211
 


NUMBER

          NAME           

POWER

1

Athena + Heracles

12103

2

King Arthur + Snow  Queen

11831

3

Sun Wukong + Stormsout

11177
Sponsored content

Re: Pocket Knights 2 - Hero Power Ranking

View previous topicBack to topView next topic
Permissions in this forum:
You can reply to topics in this forum